注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

B.C. Art work

To be or not to be

 
 
 

日志

 
 

2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise?  

2010-10-09 22:08:08|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
 
No, It's Shanghai.
I got u guys some photos to lookin'
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
First, it's about my uncle's house. It sayin' got over 100 yearz old.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Seems good, huh?
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Sun fallen.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
As u seen, it's Wushi and his friendz from Chengdu. I heard he got a 40 hours' sitting trip, it's really a trip of hell.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Yo, ppp~
---It's takin' in the King of Yonghe
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
A parking sign, it's seems like Mr. Shitsuo done
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
After dinner, somebody go to take a test on the Battalia Dreamscape.
It's God damn diffcult for me to remeber the rules...
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Earlier, we got in bby's room and watchin' video. I played the "Wipe Out" and ...
and...and there is no more and.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
hard-workin' bby
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Men's Pocky, I love this design.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
wwwwwwww
just u know why~
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Next day, enterance of MAO
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
THIS IS THE MOTHER F*CKING MAO.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
AND MOTHER FU*KIN' LIGHT
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
BorisX, would u please do not be so graceful Okay?
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
The Merchant form Taiwan, he got loz of dolls on his hat....
Nice Smile:)
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
GOD DAMNED LIGHT.
Maybe u can sittin' under a better view and light, would u?
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
For match, we got a company~
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
pillows, MY pillows! LOL
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
crowdesu...?
actrually no, it's "windbell"
but u guyz really looks like...
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Tonight, the subway on the way to UGA.
Wisly decision?Ur OTAKUs.
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Last day, in Oct 5th. We gonna back to Wuhan. Umineko and his friend from Hangzhou also gettin' back.
So we had the last lunch in Shanghai.
Hey u mother fu*ker Umineko! Put ur god damn paws down!
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
Alice
 
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
"Have a meal, my dear?"
"U god damned OTAKU!"
 
That's the all in Shanghai.
 

 

 btw, about this.
2010.10.9 So I am back, from paradise? - B.C. - B.C. Art work
HGUC Ball(Twin set)
so cute? Isn't it?
 
 
Okay, it's all clear.
  评论这张
 
阅读(185)| 评论(5)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017